Bagaimana Perasaan Anda Bila Menerima SMS ini?

23 Nov

Bagaimana perasaan Anda bila menerimas SMS dari teman/sahabat Anda yang isinya seperti ini:

Hai bro?

Apa kabar?

Gue dengar lu baru diputusin AYU (pacarmu) ya?

Sudahlah bro, lu ga usah sedih gitu.

Cewe bukan dia doank kok.

Masih banyak cewe yang lebih baik dari dia dan lu bakal dapetin itu.

O.K brader!!

Tetap semangat.

Sekarang gue mau nge-date dulu sama AYU.

WKWKWKWKW

šŸ˜›

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: